MySignUp is a volunteer signup page for creating sign-up registration for all your volunteering or volunteerism needs. Its great for your club, group, organization or association
District 63 Little League All Star Schedule
 

Instructions

You can provide instructions to your volunteers.
Not just how to signup but other information about the event you are planning.
If you want a new line use the Shift Key and the Enter Key at the same time.This information will show up at the top of each table *required




Ventura CA
Create your own SignUp by clicking here.
Date
Time
Field
Level
Team 1
Team 2
UIC
U1
U2
U3
Uniform
6/12
10:00 AM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Saticoy
Fillmore
Dave Crooks
greg bailey
Bill Berger
Empty
black/ white under
6/12
12:30 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Dos Pueblos
Ventura Coastal
greg bailey
Bill Berger
Dave Crooks
Empty
cream /black
6/12
3:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Montalvo
Santa Paula
Bill Berger
Chuy Martinez
Brian Boyd
Empty
Black over Black
6/12
10:00 AM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Saticoy
Carpinteria
Susan Lindahl
Brian Boyd
Empty
Empty
Black over white
6/12
1:30 PM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Ojai Valley
Foothill
Wade Horigan
Susan Lindahl
Joe Perez
Empty
Empty
6/13
5:00 PM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Carpinteria
Fillmore
Susan Lindahl
Joe Perez
Jay Moorthy
Empty
Black over black
6/14
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Santa Paula
Dos Pueblos
Dave Crooks
mario martinez
Bill Berger
Empty
black over white
6/14
5:00 PM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Foothill
Saticoy
Joe Perez
Susan Lindahl
Jay Moorthy
Empty
Empty
6/15
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Ventura Coastal
Saticoy
Chris Fischer
Dan Cornet
Empty
Empty
Pro Blue over Black
6/15
5:00 PM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Fillmore
Foothill
Brian Boyd
James Boyd
Empty
Empty
Black over black
6/15
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
Juniors
Goleta Valley
Fillmore
George Fakinos
Dave Crooks
Ray Hennessy
ARRRRR!!!!
Pro Blue o'er Black
6/16
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Fillmore
Goleta Valley
Dan Cornet
Dave Crooks
Empty
Empty
Pro blue over black
6/16
5:00 PM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Carpinteria
Ojai Valley
Susan Lindahl
Bo Nedbailo
Empty
Empty
Black over white
6/17
5:00 PM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Ojai Valley
Fillmore
Bill Berger
James Boyd
David Harrison
Empty
black over black or jacket
6/17
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
Juniors
Saticoy
Ojai Valley
Greg bailey
Dave Crooks
Susan Lindahl
Empty
Pro blue/ black
6/18
10:00 AM
Goleta Valley South
9/10
Goleta Valley
Foothill
Dave Crooks
greg bailey
Empty
Empty
Black/ white under
6/18
1:00 PM
Goleta Valley South
9/10
Ojai Valley
Saticoy
greg bailey
Susan Lindahl
Empty
Empty
cream/black
6/18
10:00 AM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Dos Pueblos
Goleta Valley
Dan Cornet
Empty
George Fakinos
Empty
Pro blue with black under
6/18
12:30 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Montalvo
Fillmore
George Fakinos
Dan Cornet
Chris Fischer
Empty
cream/ black under
6/18
3:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Santa Paula
Ventura Coastal
Chris Fischer
GREG BAILEY
Empty
Empty
Pro Blue over Black
6/18
10:00 AM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Foothill
Carpinteria
Bill Berger
Jay Moorthy
Joe Perez
Empty
Black over black
6/18
1:30 PM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Fillmore
Saticoy
Joe Perez
Jay Moorthy
Empty
Empty
Empty
6/18
1:30 PM
Santa Paula
Juniors
Dos Pueblos
Winner GM1
Empty
Bill Berger
Empty
Empty
Empty
6/19
10:00 AM
Santa Paula
9/10
Santa Paula
Ventura Coastal
Susan Lindahl
Jay1
Empty
Empty
Pro Blue over Black
6/19
1:00 PM
Santa Paula
9/10
Carpinteria Valley
Fillmore
Dave Crooks
Susan Lindahl
Jay1
Empty
Empty
6/19
10:00 AM
Dos Pueblos
10/11
Dos Pueblos
Goleta Valley
Dave Crooks
Chuy Martinez
Empty
Empty
Pro blue over black
6/19
11:00 AM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Saticoy
Ojai Valley
Brian Boyd
Bill Berger
Empty
Empty
Cream over black
6/20
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley South
9/10
Foothill
Dos Pueblos
Chuy Martinez
Alec Bruice
Empty
Empty
cream over black
6/20
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Ventura Coastal
Montalvo
Chris Fischer
Dave Crooks
Empty
Empty
Pro Blue over Black
6/21
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley South
9/10
Saticoy
Goleta Valley
Jeff
Dave Quenzer
Empty
Empty
Empty
6/21
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
9/10
Ventura Coastal
Montalvo
mario martinez
Bo Nedbailo
Empty
Empty
pro black over white
6/21
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Fillmore
Dos Pueblos
Dave Crooks
Alec Bruice
Chuy Martinez
Empty
cream over black
6/21
5:00 PM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Seed 1
Seed 2
Bill Berger
Ray Hennessy
Dan Cornet
D63 UIC Assigned
Blue over Black
6/21
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
Juniors
Winner GM2
Santa Paula
Jay Moorthy
Joe Perez
Susan Lindahl
Empty
Black/Red
6/22
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
9/10
Fillmore
Santa Paula
Bo Nedbailo
mario martinez
Empty
Empty
Black over white
6/22
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Goleta Valley
Saticoy
Chris Fischer
Dave Quenzer
Empty
Empty
Pro Blue over Black
6/22
5:00 PM
Montalvo
Intermediate
Seed 2
Seed 1
Dan Cornet
Dave Crooks
Jaime McKean
D63 UIC Assigned
MLB black over red
6/22
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
Juniors
Loser GM2
Loser GM3
Joe Perez
Jay1
Susan Lindahl
Empty
Empty
6/23
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley South
9/10
Dos Pueblos
Saticoy
Alec Bruice
Chuy Martinez
Empty
Empty
MLB Black over white
6/23
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
10/11
Dos Pueblos
Goleta Valley
George Fakinos
Chris Fischer
Empty
Empty
Black o'er Red
6/23
5:00 PM
Montalvo
Intermediate
IF
Ray Hennessy
Jaime McKean
James Boyd
D63 UIC Assigned
Empty
6/24
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley South
9/10
Goleta Valley
Ojai Valley
Bill Berger
Dave Crooks
Empty
Empty
Empty
6/24
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
9/10
Montalvo
Fillmore
Dave Quenzer
David Harrison
Empty
Empty
black over white
6/24
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Montalvo
Saticoy
Chuy Martinez
Empty
Chris Fischer
Empty
black over white
6/24
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
Juniors
Loser GM1
Loser GM4
Jay1
Joe Perez
Susan Lindahl
Empty
Empty
6/25
10:00 AM
Goleta Valley South
9/10
Saticoy
Foothill
Alec Bruice
Dave Crooks
Empty
Empty
Black over Red
6/25
3:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
10/11
Seed 1
Winner GM1
Greg Bailey
Bill Berger
Chuy Martinez
Empty
Empty
6/25
10:00 AM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Ventura Coastal
Fillmore
Chris Fischer
Empty
Empty
Empty
Pro Blue over Black
6/25
12:30 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Santa Paula
Goleta Valley
Dave Crooks
Chris Fischer
Empty
Empty
Empty
6/26
1:00 PM
Goleta Valley South
9/10
Ojai Valley
Dos Pueblos
Dave Quenzer
Chuy Martinez
Empty
Empty
Pro Blue over black
6/26
10:00 AM
Santa Paula
9/10
Santa Paula
Carpinteria Valley
Susan Lindahl
Jay1
Empty
Empty
Pro Blue over White
6/26
1:00 PM
Santa Paula
9/10
Fillmore
Ventura Coastal
Jay1
James Boyd
Empty
Empty
Pro Blue over White
6/26
10:00 AM
Santa Paula
Juniors
Winner GM3
Winner GM4
Joe Perez
James Boyd
Empty
Empty
Black over white
6/26
1:00 PM
Santa Paula
Juniors
Winner GM5
Winner GM6
David Harrison
Susan Lindahl
Empty
Empty
Cream over Black
6/27
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Fillmore
Santa Paula
Chris Fischer
Chuy Martinez
Empty
Empty
Black Over White
6/28
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley South
9/10
Foothill
Ojai Valley
Alec Bruice
Empty
Empty
Empty
Navy over Red
6/28
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
9/10
Carpinteria Valley
Montalvo
Susan Lindahl
Jay1
Joe Perez
Empty
Pro Blue over Black
6/28
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Goleta Valley
Montalvo
Chris Fischer
George Fakinos
Empty
Empty
Pro Blue over Black
6/28
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
Juniors
Loser GM7
Winner GM8
Dan Cornet
Dave Crooks
Jay Moorthy
Empty
MLB black over red
6/29
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley South
9/10
Dos Pueblos
Goleta Valley
Dan Cornet
Dave Quenzer
Empty
Empty
MLB black over red
6/29
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Saticoy
Dos Pueblos
Chuy Martinez
Chris Fischer
Empty
Empty
pro blue over black
6/30
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
9/10
Ventura Coastal
Carpinteria Valley
Jay1
Bo Nedbailo
Joe Perez
Empty
Cream over Black
6/30
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Goleta Valley
Ventura Coastal
Dave Quenzer
Empty
Chris Fischer
Empty
Pro Blue over black
6/30
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
Juniors
Winner GM7
Winner GM9
Ray Hennessy
Dave Crooks
David Harrison
Dan Cornet
black/ black
7/1
5:30 PM
Santa Paula
9/10
Montalvo
Santa Paula
mario martinez
Ed Palmquist
Empty
Empty
pro blue over black
7/1
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Saticoy
Santa Paula
Chuy Martinez
James Boyd
Empty
Empty
Navy over red
7/2
1:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
10/11
Dos Pueblos
Goleta Valley
George Fakinos
Empty
Jay1
Empty
Empty
7/2
10:00 AM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Dos Pueblos
Montalvo
Dave Quenzer
Chris Fischer
Jay1
Empty
Cream over white
7/5
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley
9/10
Pool A Seed 1
Pool B Seed 2
Dave Quenzer
Ed Palmquist
Empty
Empty
Empty
7/5
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Seed 1
Seed 4
Jay1
Bo Nedbailo
Joe Perez
Empty
Pro blue over White
7/6
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley
9/10
Pool B Seed 1
Pool A Seed 2
Chuy Martinez
Alec Bruice
Jay1
Empty
Pro blue over black
7/6
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Seed 2
Seed 3
Chris Fischer
Dave Quenzer
Empty
Empty
Cream over Black
7/8
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley
9/10
Loser GM 1
Loser GM2
Ed Palmquist
Dave Quenzer
Empty
Empty
Pro blue over black
7/8
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Winner GM1
Winner GM2
Jay1
Chris Fischer
Empty
Empty
Pro Blue/White
7/9
10:00 AM
Goleta Valley
9/10
Winner GM1
Winner GM2
Jay1
Ed Palmquist
Joe Perez
Empty
Pro blue over White
7/9
11:00 AM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Loser GM1
Loser GM2
Chuy Martinez
Brian Boyd
Empty
Empty
Black over black
7/11
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley
9/10
Winner GM4
Loser GM3
Brian Boyd
David Quenzer
D63 UIC Assigned
Black over black
7/11
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Loser GM3
Winner GM4
Joe Perez
Jay Johnson
Chris Fischer
D63 UIC Assigned
Empty
7/12
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley
9/10
Winner GM3
Winner GM5
Ed Palmquist
Jeff Mendoza
James Boyd
D63 UIC Assigned
Empty
7/12
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
Winner GM3
Winner GM5
Jay Johnson
David Quenzer
Joe Perez
D63 UIC Assigned
Cream over White
7/13
5:30 PM
Goleta Valley
9/10
IF
Chuy Martinez
Brian Boyd
Alec Bruce
D63 UIC Assigned
Empty
7/13
5:00 PM
Dos Pueblos
11/12
IF
David Quenzer
Joe Perez
Jay Johnson
D63 UIC Assigned
Pro blue over black
Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty




Ventura CA

Home | Contact | Create a SignUp | FAQ | Tutorials | Search for SignUp | Links | Sitemap

Copyright 2003-2010 MySignUp.com. All rights reserved