MySignUp is a volunteer signup page for creating sign-up registration for all your volunteering or volunteerism needs. Its great for your club, group, organization or association
TFC 2013 Friendlies Tournament: Girls' Weekend
 

Instructions

Please consider how you can make the 2013 Friendlies a success!

Each team is asked to fill 7-9 volunteer slots.

 

Girls' Weekend:  January 25-27, 2013

 

Thank you so much for your time.

Arnette Park:  2165 Wilmington Highway

Byrd High School:  1624 Ireland Drive

Jeralds Middle School:  2517 Ramsey Street

Jordan Soccer Complex:  445 Treetop Drive

Mac Williams Middle School:  4644 Clinton Road

Northwood Temple:  4250 Ramsey Street

Pine Forest Middle School:  6901 Ramsey Street

Reid Ross Classical School:  3200 Ramsey Street

Westover High School:  277 Bonanza Drive

Scroll down to sign up...



Create your own SignUp by clicking here.
Arnette Park
Byrd High School
Jeralds Middle School
Jordan Soccer Complex
Mac Williams MS
Northwood Temple
Pine Forest MS
Reid Ross Classical School
Westover High School
Fri Hosp Tent 10a-2p
n/a
n/a
n/a
Crystal Fish
NCA 98 Girls
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Fri Hosp Tent 2p-6p
n/a
n/a
n/a
Carol Bonilla
Susan Mullins
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Fri TFC rep and check-in 10a-12p
n/a
n/a
n/a
Heather Roegner
98 Navy
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Fri TFC rep and check-in 10a-12p
n/a
n/a
n/a
Sheryl Speicher
99 Navy G
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Fri TFC rep 12-2:30p
n/a
n/a
n/a
Shelley Germain
NCA 98 Boys
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Fri TFC rep 2:30-5p
n/a
n/a
n/a
Chutimar Altizer
97B White
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Jeff Thomas
95B Navy
Fri TFC rep 5-6p and tear down
n/a
n/a
n/a
Glenn Simon
Alliance U-16G
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Fri TFC rep 5-7:30p
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Nick Holt
NCA 94 Girls
Fri TFC rep 7:30-9p and tear down
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Nick Holt
NCA 94 Girls
Arnette Park
Byrd High School
Jeralds Middle School
Jordan Soccer Complex
Mac Williams MS
Northwood Temple
Pine Forest MS
Reid Ross Classical School
Westover High School
Sat check-in 6-8:30a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Edith Bigler
95 NCA alliance
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Sat TFC rep and check-in 7-9:30a
n/a
Dan Burns
96 NCA girls
sue anderson
99 navy girls
Matt Betts
98g Green/00g Sol
Joe Fleming
TFC Navy 99
Dan Tamburro
96 Navy G
Dan MacDougall
01 Freedom G
Ken Davis
01 Ajax
Thompson
Force u 11 girls
Sat Hosp Tent 7a-12:30p
n/a
n/a
n/a
Evelyn Wonsch
94 Navy
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Sat Hosp Tent 12:30-6p
n/a
n/a
n/a
Mary Kate Bedell/Michelle Smith
NCA 96 Girls
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Sat TFC rep 9:30a-12p
Debbie Jensen
98 NCA, 01 Cosmos
George Zygmuntowicz
98 NCA Alliance Boys
Araceli Navarro
97 NCA boys
Kellie Dullaghan
98 Alliance
Socorro Licea
Girls 97 TFC Navy
David Griffin
98 Boys NC Alliance
Cameron Cornwell
98 NCA Alliance
Kim Russell
97navy boyz
Norma Wallace 98 NCA Boys
NCA
Sat TFC rep 12-2:30p
Lisa Hospers
Juventus
Heather Brameyer
96 Navy Girls
Kelly Amato
Girls
mildred perez
tfc94 navy girls
Joseph Neighbors
97 Navy G
Julie Grimes
'01 Strikers
Kim Lawton
01G Freedom
Bill Russell
TFC Villa
Paige Langston
NCA 98G
Sat TFC rep 2:30-5p
Dawn Toman
TFC '01 Sol
Melissa Banks
98 Green Girls
Linda Chabinsky
TFC 98 Girls White
mildred perez
tfc94 navy girls
Wastchak
97Navy Girls
DiSerafino
98NCA/99B Navy
Mary Smith
TFC 98 Green girls
Patti DeBruyne
NCA 97G
Paige Langston
NCA 98G
Sat TFC rep 5-6p and tear down
Chauncey Hatcher
01girls courage
n/a
Mike & Amanda Wolfgang
TFC 98 White Girls
Steve Miller
97G NCA
n/a
Ted Aron
Juventus Boys U11
Rachel Kranton
U12 G Independence
n/a
n/a
Sat TFC rep 5-7:30p
n/a
Gil Escalante
96 G White
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Empty
Debra Taiwo
98 Girls
Sat TFC rep 7:30-8p and tear down
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Empty
Sat score reporter 8:30-11a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Beth Roach
TFC Sol
n/a
Sat score reporter 11a-1:30p
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Denise Spodnick
NCA 98 girls
n/a
Sat score reporter 1:30-4p
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Steve Miller
97G Alliance
n/a
Sat score reporter 1-3:30p
Melissa Bowler
Juventus
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Sat score reporter 3:30-6p
Mark or Amy Humphreys
U11 Fast Lightning Girls
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Sat runner 11a-1:30p
Lynn Leubuscher
01 FAST Lightning
Jennifer Tate
Force
n/a
Sarah Ederle
99 Navy G
Tom Bivens
97 Navy Girls
n/a
Suzan Noden
NCA 95 Real
n/a
Janet Turner
98 NCA Girls
Arnette Park
Byrd High School
Jeralds Middle School
Jordan Soccer Complex
Mac Williams MS
Northwood Temple
Pine Forest MS
Reid Ross Classical School
Westover High School
Sun set-up and TFC rep 7-9:30am
chauncey hatcher
01girls courage
Dan Burns
96 NCA girls
Bill McCroskey
95 NCA Girls
98B White
98B White
Tara Escalante
Girls U-16 White
n/a
n/a
Empty
Steve Miller
97G NCA
Sun Hosp Tent 7-11:30a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Mary Anne McClain
NCA 94 girls
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Sun Hosp Tent 11:30a-4p
n/a
n/a
n/a
Peg Feely
96 NCA girls
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Sun TFC rep 9:30a-12p
Helen Galush
98g white and Sol
Laura Loehr
Lightning
Heidi Cooke
98 g white team
98B White
98B White
Jenni Owen
Boys 99 white & girls 01 Independence
n/a
Laura Conner
TFC Freedom 01
Sue Nativi
97 Navy Boys
Lisa Van Genderen
NCA 97 G
Sun TFC rep 12-2:30p
James Lawrence
98G Navy
Pam Willow
96 Navy
Lacey Chylack and friends
98TFC Girls Navy
98B White
98B White
Laurie Nipp
NCA 96G
n/a
Laura Conner
Freedom 01
Lisa Hospers
Juventus
Mike & Andrew Grace
99N Boys
Sun TFC rep 2:30-5p
n/a
n/a
Don Von Hagen
95B Navy
98B White
98B White
n/a
n/a
Mike & Andrew Grace
99N Boys
Don Von Hagen
95B Navy
n/a
Sun score reporter 8:30-11a
Chris DePerno
TFC Force
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Kim Russell &Nick pearce
97navy boys
n/a
Sun score reporter 11a-1:30p
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
Melissa Bowler
Juventus
n/a
Sun runner 10:30a-1p
Tony Bloise
00 Strikers
Bob Boldrin
94 NCA Girls
n/a
Janet Turner
98 NCA Girls
Sally McGill
94 NCA Girls
n/a
Marilyn McClain
TFC 01G Freedom
n/a
Kim Daum
NCA 96G
Provide a canopy
Jon Mitchell
01 TFC Juventus
Cheryl DeBardelaben
TFC Navy u16g
Cindy Kleven
98G White
n/a
Kim Daum
NCA 96G
Empty
Janet Turner
98 NCA Girls
Debra Taiwo
NCA 98G
Courtney Wall
98G TFC Green
Provide a table
Jon Mitchell
01 TFC Juventus
Cheryl DeBardelaben
TFC Navy u16g
Angie VanDyke
98 girl white
n/a
Kathy Wasson
99 Navy G
Nicole Corolla
TFC 99 Navy Girls
Scott Pierce
TFC 98 Navy Girls
Julie Setlak
99 Sol
Philip Morris
97 NCA Girls
Arnette Park
Byrd High School
Jeralds Middle School
Jordan Soccer Complex
Mac Williams MS
Northwood Temple
Pine Forest MS
Reid Ross Classical School
Westover High School



Home | Contact | Create a SignUp | FAQ | Tutorials | Search for SignUp | Links | Sitemap

Copyright 2003-2010 MySignUp.com. All rights reserved